Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electrician's Shears 155mm (6in)

Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electricianfts Shears 155Mm

Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electrician's Shears 155mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electricianfts Shears 155Mm

3-5 working days
£21.47
Free Delivery

Knipex 9505155Sb Electriciansft Shears 155Mm

3-5 working days
£22.63
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electricians' Shears 155mm

Unknown
£23.02

KNIPEX Electricians' Shears with Multi-Component Grips, Glass Fibre Reinforced Plastic 160 mm, 95 05 155 SB

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.47
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electricians' Shears with Multi-Component Grips, Glass Fibre Reinforced Plastic 160 mm, 95 05 155 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.47
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electricians’ Shears Scissors with Belt Pouch 155mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.52
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electricians' Shears with Multi-Component Grips, Glass Fibre Reinforced Plastic 160 mm, 95 05 155 SB

In stock
£24.60
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electricians' Shears with Multi-Component Grips, Glass Fibre Reinforced Plastic 160 mm, 95 05 155 SB

In stock
£25.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Knipex 95 05 Combination Shears 140mm
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex Angled Electricians Shears Scissors 160mm 95 05 20 SB Multi Component
£34.25
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.97
Knipex Cable Shears handles extrusion plastic-coated plastic coated 165 mm 95 05 165
£21.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Knipex 95 05 10 Electrician's Shears 160mm 95 05 10 SB
£24.99
Compare 26 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 05 190 Combination Shears 190mm
£23.59
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electrician's Shears 155mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Knipex 95 05 155 SB Electrician's Shears 155mm (6in) Knipex 95 05 155 Electricians Shears with precisely groundblades with fine serration for...
£21.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com