Knipex 95 16 160 SB StepCut Cable Shears VDE 1000V 160mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

KNIPEX StepCut Cable Shears self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 95 16 160 SB

In stock
£49.29
Free Delivery

KNIPEX StepCut Cable Shears self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 95 16 160 SB

In stock
£60.52
Free Delivery

KNIPEX StepCut Cable Shears self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 95 16 160 SB

In stock
£60.71
Free Delivery

Knipex 9516160Sb Cable Shear 160mm

1-3 working days
£63.73
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KNIPEX 95 16 200 Cable Shears
£48.49
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 16 95 01 SB ErgoStrip® Universal Dismantling Tool
£36.99
Compare 56 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cable Shears in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 95 16 165 T BK
£47.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 16 160 SB StepCut Cable Shears VDE 1000V 160mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 160 mm / UPC: 4003773085898 / MPN: 9516160SB / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12051192255 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Knipex 9516160SB StepCut Cable Shears VDE 1000V 160mm / Brand: KNIPEX / Type: StepCut Cable Shears / EAN: 4003773085898 / GTIN: 4003773085898 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 12.0 / Model: Knipex / Features: Insulated / Item Weight: 234g / Country of Origin: Germany
£44.75
ebay.co.uk