KNIPEX Cable Shears, 200 mm, Chrome-plated, Multicolored, Copper & Aluminium, Modern Style, Twin Cutting Edge

Knipex 95 17 200 VDE Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Cable Shears, 200 mm, Chrome-plated, Multicolored, Copper & Aluminium, Modern Style, Twin Cutting Edge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.81
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 17 200 VDE Cable Shears With Twin Cutting Edge 200mm

Unknown
£76.37

KNIPEX Cable Shears, 200 mm, Chrome-plated, Multicolored, Copper & Aluminium, Modern Style, Twin Cutting Edge

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £9.00

Cable Shears with twin cutting edge chrome-plated, with dipped insulation, VDE-tested 200 mm 95 17 200

2-3 days
£112.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex Cable Shears with dipped insulation, VDE-tested 500 mm 95 17 500
£159.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.94
Knipex 49194 71 72 760 Bolt Cutters 760Mm each
£176.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cable Shears, 200 mm, Chrome-plated, Multicolored, Copper & Aluminium, Modern Style, Twin Cutting Edge

Cheapest offer

For cutting copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 20 mm (70 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades Low handforce required due to favourable lever ratio and special blade geometry Adjustable bolted joint, self-retaining screw, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£74.81
amazon.co.uk