Knipex 95 31 280 Cable Ratchet Action Multi-Component Grip 280mm (11in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Action) in Blister Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 95 31 280

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£261.15
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Action) in Blister Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 95 31 280

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£292.60
Delivery from £19.29

KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Action) in Blister Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 95 31 280

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Action) in Blister Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 95 31 280

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 31 280 Cable Shears Ratchet Action Multi-Component Grip 280mm (11in)

2-3 days
£322.30
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Action) in Blister Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 95 31 280

In stock
£334.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 95 31 280 Cable Cutters (Ratchet Action) 280mm

Unknown
£339.66

Knipex 95 31 VDE Insulated Ratchet Action Cable Cutter 280mm

1-3 days
£346.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex 3 Piece Electrical VDE Installations Tool Kit
£129.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX Movable Spare Blade for 95 31 280/95 36 280 Models Until 2024, 95 39 280
£77.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper KNIPEX 95 31 250 Ratchet Action Cable Cutter, 250mm
£220.30
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 32432 Knipex 00 31 31 V01 Sb Photovoltaic Installations Set
£189.77
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 31 280 Cable Ratchet Action Multi-Component Grip 280mm (11in)

Cheapest offer

Type: cable shears / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Size: 280 mm (11 in) / Model: 95 31 280 / Features: One Hand Operation, Bi-Material Handle, Soft Grip, Soft Grip Handle / Material: Steel / Country of Origin: Germany
£229.99
ebay.co.uk