KNIPEX 97 21 215 B Crimping Pliers burnished with multi-component grips 230 mm

Knipex 97 21 215 B Crimping Pliers 230mm

Used Offers from

KNIPEX 97 21 215 B Crimping Pliers burnished with multi-component grips 230 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.50

Knipex Crimping Pliers 230mm

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 97 21 215 B Squeeze Pliers

4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

97 21 215 B Tool: for clamping non-insulated terminals 230mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX 97 21 215 B Crimping Pliers burnished with multi-component grips 230 mm

Cheapest offer

97 21 215 B Crimping Pliers For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated and non-insulated terminals, connectors and plug type...
£22.49
1-2 days
onbuy.com