KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

Knipex 97 52 30 PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Butt Con...

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.42
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£111.29
Delivery from £9.70

Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Butt Connectors

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 52 30 PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Butt Connectors 1.5-10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

In stock
£120.85
Free Delivery

Unknown
£134.03

KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

In stock
£135.11
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 52 30 1 5-4/6-10mm Crimping Pliers PreciForce for non-insulated terminals

2-3 days
£143.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex Crimping Pliers End Sleeves ferrules
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 09
£122.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 52 08 Ratchet Crimping Pliers for End Sleeves Ferrules
£79.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 06
£110.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 30

Cheapest offer

Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05160498974 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£104.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk