Knipex 97 53 09 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Fe...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£162.10

KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 09

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 09

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£166.91
Delivery from £9.64

Knipex Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery

Knipex Self Adjusting Crimping Pliers/Crimpers - End Sleeve Ferrule 97 53 09

£180.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 09

In stock
£183.02
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 09

In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading, 0.08-16 mm², Square Compression, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 53 09

In stock
£198.77
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 53 09 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Knipex Front-Loading Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for End Sleeves (Ferrules) - Knipex 97 53 09, These front-loading Knipex Crimping Pliers for End Sleeves are self-adjusting to the desired end sleeve size. They fit all twin ferrules within the application range. The crimping pressure is already precisely calibrated but it can be readjusted. This tool has a selector lever for setting the crimping area either to 0.08 - 10mm² or 16mm². Knipex 97 53 09 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules)
£162.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)