Knipex 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collars 1 X 97 90 00 1 X 97 53 18 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets Pk 1 26147

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£329.50
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collars, 1 X 97 90 00, 1 X 97 53 18, 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets

1-3 working days
£369.23
Free Delivery

Draper 26147 KNIPEX 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Col

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.34
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Collars, 1 x 97

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.11
Free Delivery

Draper 26147 KNIPEX 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Col

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£505.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for wire ferrules 13 parts 265 mm, 97 90 15
£384.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 & MC4 Evo2 2.5/4/6 mm², 97 49 66
£333.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 13 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 25
£123.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 13 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 26
£144.91
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 97 90 13 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collars 1 X 97 90 00 1 X 97 53 18 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets Pk 1 26147

Cheapest offer

97 90 13 Crimp Assortment In A Tanos Mini-Systainer (Solid Plastic Box). Two Stackable Plastic Inserts With 6 Trays Each For Connectors. With An Assortment Of Wire Ferrules With/Without Collar. T-Loc Fastener For One-Handed Operation: Open Or Close The Systainer With One Turn And Connect To A Second Systainer. With Knipex Twistor16 97 53 18. Systainer Is A Registered Trademark Of Tanos Gmbh. Content: 1 X 97 53 18 Knipex Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules With Rotatable Die Head (0 14 16 Mm) 200 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 14 / 8 Mm (0 5 Mm) 200 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 14 / 8 Mm (0 75 Mm) 200 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 14 / 8 Mm (1 Mm) 200 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 14 / 8 Mm (1 5 Mm) 150 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 14 / 8 Mm (2 5 Mm) 75 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 17 / 10 Mm (4 Mm) 75 X Knipex Wire Ferrules With Plastic Collar 20 / 12 Mm (6 Mm) 50 X Knipex Wire Ferrul
£329.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com