Draper 26148 Knipex 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules, 1 X 97 53 18, 1 X 12 52 195, 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets

Knipex 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules 1 X 97 53 18 1 X 12 52 195 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets Pk 11 26148

Draper 26148 Knipex 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules, 1 X 97 53 18, 1 X 12 52 195, 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£459.80
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Crimp Assortment Wire Ferrules And Twistor Set In TANOS Case 97 90 14

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£465.42
Free Delivery

Draper 26148 KNIPEX 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules, 1 x 97 53 18, 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£487.39
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 26148 KNIPEX 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules, 1 x 97 53 18, 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£532.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules, 1 x 97 53 18, 1 x 12 52 195,

£675.87
Free Delivery

Draper 26148 KNIPEX 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules, 1 x 97 53 18, 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.99
Free Delivery
Draper 26148 Knipex 97 90 14 Crimp Assortment For Wire Ferrules, 1 X 97 53 18, 1 X 12 52 195, 9 X Wire Ferrule Sets

Cheapest offer

97 90 14 Crimp Assortment In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box). Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors. With an assortment of wire ferrules with/without collar. T-Loc fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer . with crimping pliers for wire ferrules KNIPEX Twistor 16 97 53 18 and automatic insulation stripper KNIPEX PreciStrip16 12 52 195. systainer is a registered trademark of TANOS GmbH. Content: 1 x 97 53 18 KNIPEX Twistor16 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for wire ferrules with rotatable die head (0,14 8211; 8211; 16 mm), 200 x KNIPEX Wire ferrules with plastic collar 14 / 8 mm (0,5 mm), 200 x KNIPEX Wire ferrules with plastic collar 14 / 8 mm (0,75 mm), 200 x KNIPEX Wire ferrules with plastic collar 14 / 8 mm (1 mm), 200 x KNIPEX Wire ferrules with plastic collar 14 / 8 mm (1,5 mm), 150 x KNIPEX Wire ferrules with plastic collar 14 / 8 mm (2,5 mm), 75 x KNIPEX Wire ferrules with pl
£459.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 13 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 25
£123.57
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.56
Knipex 97 90 05 Crimp Assortments For End Sleeves (Ferrules)
£118.01
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for wire ferrules 13 parts 265 mm, 97 90 15
£384.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors 13 Parts 265 mm, 97 90 21
£221.49
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery