Knipex 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case For Solar Cable Connectors Mc4 (Multi-Contact) each 1 13168

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£573.46
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case For Photovoltaics For Solar Cable Connectors Mc4 (Multi-Contact) 13168

1-3 working days
£610.62
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 13168 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case for Photovoltaics for solar cable connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£627.90
Free Delivery

Draper TOOL BACKPACK PV FOR MC 4 13168 13168 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case for Photovoltaics for solar cable connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact)

3-5 days
£643.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 91 04 V01 Photovoltaics Tool Kit for solar cable connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact)

3 working days
£669.00

Similar products

KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 7 Parts, 97 91 04 V02
£587.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 7 Parts, 97 91 04 V01
£519.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics 1 x 12 12 11, 1 x 95 16 165, 1 x 97 43 200 A, 97 91 01
£278.51
92.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Tool Case For Photovoltaics 97 91 01
£327.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.10
Knipex 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case For Solar Cable Connectors Mc4 (Multi-Contact) each 1 13168

Cheapest offer

97 91 04 V01 Tool Case For Photovoltaics With Tools For Photovoltaics. With Crimp System Pliers 97 43 200 A For Exchangeable Crimping Dies; Crimping Pressure Has Been Set Precisely (Calibrated) In The Factory. With Cable Shears 95 16 165 For Cu Cables Up To Ø 15 Mm. With Service Tools (Hexagonal Key) For The Change Of Crimping Dies. Foam Insert With Recesses For Tools Crimping Dies And Locators. Shock-Resistant Plastic Case. Dimensions Exterior (W X H X D): 345 X 80 X 280 Mm. . With Precision Insulation Stripper 12 12 11 With Adapted Blades For Smaller Stripping Capacities 1.5 / 2.5 / 4.0 / 6.0 Mm². Content: 1 X 12 12 11 Knipex Precision Insulation Stripper With Adapted Blades (1 5 - 6 0 Mm²) 1 X 95 16 165 Knipex Cable Shears (Ø 15 Mm / 50 Mm²) 1 X 97 43 200 Knipex Crimp System Pliers For Exchangeable Crimping Dies 1 X 97 49 66 Knipex Crimping Die For Solar Cable Connectors Mc4 (Multi-Contact) (2 5 - 6 0 Mm²) 1 X 97 49 66 1 Knipex Locator For 97 49 66 (Solar Cable Connectors Mc4) 1 X 9
£573.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com