KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£11.98

Draper KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.72
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 13 50 Vde Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 X 75mm 18777

1-3 working days
£15.03
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 18777 KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver 50 x 75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Draper 18777 KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 98 13 50 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 5.0 x 75mm

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling
£11.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 98 13 25 VDE Insulated 2.5mm Hex Allen Key Screwdriver
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 03 13 VDE Insulated 13mm M8 Nut Driver Spinner Screwdriver
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Stripping Knife Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 190 mm, 98 53 13
£15.10
2.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 13 50 VDE Insulated 5mm Hex Allen Key Screwdriver
£9.50
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 13 60 VDE Insulated 6mm Hex Allen Key Screwdriver
£10.46
0.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49