KNIPEX 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6.0 x 75mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver 6.0 x 75mm
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98
Draper KNIPEX 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6.0 x 75mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 13 60 Vde Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6.0 X 75mm 18779
1-3 working days
£16.73
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 18779 KNIPEX 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver 60 x 75mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery
Draper 18779 KNIPEX 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6.0 x 75mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6.0 x 75mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 18779 KNIPEX 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6 x 75mm
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 98 13 60 VDE Insulated Hexagon Screwdriver, 6 x 75mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Knipex 98 13 25 VDE Insulated 2.5mm Hex Allen Key Screwdriver
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 13 50 VDE Insulated 5mm Hex Allen Key Screwdriver
£9.50
0.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KNIPEX Stripping Knife Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 190 mm, 98 53 13
£19.98
Machinemart.co.uk