Knipex 98 20 35 SL VDE Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Knipex 98 20 35 SL Screwdriver – VDE insulated Slim Slotted 202 mm Multicolour

Knipex 98 20 35 SL VDE Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.06

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 35 SL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.54
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 35 SL

In stock
£9.25
Delivery from £3.50

Knipex 982035SL Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.04
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 35 SL 1000V VDE Insulated Slim Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated 3.5mm Slotted Screwdriver (Slim)

£11.99
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery

Knipex 982035Sl Insulated Slotted Screwdriver

1-3 working days
£13.31
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 202 mm, 98 20 35 SL

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 98 20 35 SL VDE Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest offer

Knipex VDE Slotted Screwdrivers - Knipex 98 20 35 SL, Knipex slim 3.5 x 100mm screwdriver for slotted screws, with insulated handles, VDE tested. Knipex 98 20 35 SL VDE Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm - Slim
£8.06
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 262 mm, 98 20 65
£11.89
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 20 40 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm
£6.79
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 26 20 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 20 x 80mm
£7.50
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 10 VDE 10.0 x 200mm
£23.58
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery