KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.98

Draper KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

In stock
£13.37
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 35 Sl Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 X 100mm - Slim 72380

1-3 working days
£14.34
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 72380 KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 35 x 100mm - S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Free Delivery

Draper 72380 KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm -

£15.22
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling Reduced blade isolation diameter for recessed spring and screw elements Draper lifetime warranty
£10.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 98 20 40 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm
£6.79
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 26 20 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 20 x 80mm
£7.50
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 10 VDE 10.0 x 200mm
£23.58
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery