Knipex 98 20 40 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98

Draper KNIPEX 98 20 40 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.0 x 100mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 40 Sl Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.0 X 100mm - Slim 72387

1-3 working days
£16.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 72387 KNIPEX 98 20 40 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.0 x 100mm -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 20 40 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest offer

Knipex 98 20 40 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.0 x 100mm - Slim. Screwdrivers for slotted screws Reduced blade isolation diameter for recessed spring and screw elements. Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force. Handle design prevents rolling.
£12.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 262 mm, 98 20 65
£11.89
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 20 40 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm
£6.79
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 26 20 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 20 x 80mm
£7.50
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 10 VDE 10.0 x 200mm
£23.58
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery