KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 8.0 x 175mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£16.98

Draper 18797 KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 80 x 175mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 20 80 Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 X 175mm 18797

1-3 working days
£20.45
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Knipex 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 18797 KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm

£21.68
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 18797 KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8 x 175mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Draper 18797 KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8 x 175mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling Draper lifetime warranty
£16.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 262 mm, 98 20 65
£11.89
0.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 20 40 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm
£6.79
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 26 20 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 20 x 80mm
£7.50
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 10 VDE 10.0 x 200mm
£23.58
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery