Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.77

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for slotted screws 1000V-insulated (287 mm) 98 21 45

1-2 days
£9.73
Delivery from £3.50

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 287 mm, 98 21 45

In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.50

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 287 mm, 98 21 45

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 287 mm, 98 21 45

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 287 mm, 98 21 45

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Insulated 4.5mm Slotted Screwdriver Long Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 287 mm, 98 21 45

In stock
£22.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Knipex Telescopic Handle Spare Tool Box Case 00 21 41 / 98 99 15
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 21 45 Vde Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 X 180Mm each 1 72379
£9.72
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Spare Telescopic Handle for 00 21 41 / 98 99 15
£31.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX - 9K 98 98 21 US Knipex 989821US 5-Piece 1000V Insulated Pliers and Screwdriver Tradesman Tool Set Red
£159.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm 72379
£16.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex VDE Slotted Screwdrivers - Knipex 98 21 45, Knipex 4.5 x 180mm screwdriver for slotted screws with insulated handle, VDE tested, particularly suitable for meter assembly. Knipex 98 21 45 VDE Slotted Screwdriver 4.5 x 180mm
£8.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)