KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.98

Draper KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 24 01 Sl Vde Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, Ph1 X 80mm - Slim 72452

1-3 working days
£16.78
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 x 80mm -

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm -

£17.80
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery

Draper 72452 KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm -

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX 98 24 01 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver, PH1 x 80mm - Slim

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically optimised dual component handle for fatigue reduced work and optimum transmission of force Handle design prevents rolling Reduced blade isolation diameter for recessed spring and screw elements Draper lifetime warranty
£12.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 98 24 00 VDE Phillips Screwdriver PH 0 x 60mm
£6.35
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Hexagon Socket for Hexagonal Screws with Internal Square 1/2" 61 mm, 98 47 24
£24.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 98 24 04 VDE Insulated Screwdriver, PH4 x 200mm
£22.98
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery