Knipex 98 24 02 Sl Vde Insulated Phillips Screwdriver Ph2 X 100Mm - Slim each 1 72453

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.63
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm - Slim

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 72453 KNIPEX 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm -

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm - Slim

£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper PH2 SLIMLINE SCREWDRIVER 72453 72453 VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdrivers

3-5 days
£19.12
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.71
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm - Slim

3 working days
£19.98

Knipex 98 24 02 Sl Vde Insulated Phillips Screwdriver Ph2 X 100mm - Slim 72453

1-3 working days
£20.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 72453 KNIPEX 98 24 02 SL VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm -

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex 98 24 00 VDE Phillips Screwdriver PH 0 x 60mm
£8.94
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex Open-end wrench 98 00 24
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Cross Recessed Screws Phillips Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 24 02
£10.89
0.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex 98 24 04 Vde Insulated Screwdriver Ph4 X 200Mm each 1 18805
£18.85
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 24 02 Sl Vde Insulated Phillips Screwdriver Ph2 X 100Mm - Slim each 1 72453

Cheapest offer

98 24 02 Sl Screwdriver (Slim) For Cross-Recessed Screws Reduced Blade Isolation Diameter For Recessed Spring And Screw Elements. Ergonomically Optimised Dual Component Handle For Fatigue Reduced Work And Optimum Transmission Of Force. Handle Design Prevents Rolling. Phillips® Is A Registered Trademark Of Phillips Screw Company. - Size: Ph2- Blade Length: 100Mm- Handle Length: 112Mm- Length Of Non-Insulated Blade: 18Mm- Vde Tested: Yes PTDDRPDIR72453
£13.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com