Knipex 98 25 02 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PZ/S2 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.98

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 25 02 SLS

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 25 02 SLS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 25 02 SLS

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PZ/S2 x 100mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 25 02 SLS

In stock
£25.22
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 25 02 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PZ/S2 x 100mm - Slim

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Screwdriver (Slim) Plus/Minus Pozidriv Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 212 mm, 98 25 02 SLS

In stock
£26.34
Free Delivery

98 25 02 SLS screwdriver insulated, slim PlusMinus type PZ PZ2/SL 1kVAC KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Delivery from £6.99
Knipex 98 25 02 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PZ/S2 x 100mm - Slim

Cheapest offer

Knipex SLS VDE PlusMinus Pozidriv Screwdrivers - Knipex 98 25 02 SLS, This high quality slim Pozidriv screwdriver has a slim PZ/S2 x 100mm blade and is designed as a driving tip for PlusMinus profile screws. Ideal for use with electronics installation components, e.g. automatic circuit breakers. Knipex 98 25 02 SLS VDE Plus/Minus Screwdriver PZ/S2 x 100mm - Slim
£11.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Knipex 98 13 25 VDE Insulated 2.5mm Hex Allen Key Screwdriver
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 26 25 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 25 x 80mm
£10.54
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 25 01 VDE Pozidriv® Screwdriver PZ 1 x 80mm
£7.60
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX 98 25 02 SLS VDE Insulated Plus/Minus Pozidriv Screwdriver, PZ/S2 x 100mm
£12.98
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49