Knipex 98 26 30 Vde Insulated Torx® Screwdriver Tx30 X 100Mm each 1 34662

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.64
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx® Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm

3 working days
£12.98

KNIPEX 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx® Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.38
Delivery from £4.49

Knipex 98 26 30 Vde Insulated Torx Screwdriver Tx30 X 100mm 34662

1-3 working days
£15.15
Delivery from £6.00

Draper KNIPEX 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx® Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

Draper 34662 KNIPEX 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

KNIPEX VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm Anti Roll Handle 34662

£15.61
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 34662 KNIPEX 98 26 30 VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver TX30 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex 98 26 30 Vde Insulated Torx® Screwdriver Tx30 X 100Mm each 1 34662

Cheapest offer

98 26 30 Ergonomically Optimised Dual Component Handle For Fatigue Reduced Work And Optimum Transmission Of Force. Handle Design Prevents Rolling. Torx® Is A Registered Trademark Of Acument Global Technologies Inc.. - Size: Tx30- Blade Length: 100Mm- Handle Length: 112Mm- Length Of Non-Insulated Blade: 18Mm- Vde Tested: Yes PTDDRPDIR34662
£9.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Knipex 98 26 15 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 15 x 80mm
£7.37
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 26 25 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 25 x 80mm
£10.54
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Knipex 98 26 10 VDE Torx® Screwdriver TX 10 x 60mm
£6.79
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
KNIPEX Screwdriver for Torx screws 1000V-insulated (210 mm) 98 26 30
£7.92
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49