Knipex 98 55 Dismantling Knife 155mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.47

Knipex 98 55 Vde Stripping Knife 180Mm

3-5 working days
£39.68
Free Delivery

Knipex Vde 180mm Stripping Tool For Safe Electrical Work

1-3 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 155mm Electricians Cable Knife Dismantling Tool 1000V VDE Insulated 98 55

3-5 days
£46.46
Free Delivery

Knipex 155mm Fully Insulated Cable Dismantling Knife

3 working days
£47.98

KNIPEX VDE Stripping Knife 180mm Knipex Multicolor

3-5 working days
£52.16

Similar products

KNIPEX Screwdrivers for Slotted Screws Insulating Multi-Component Handle, VDE-Tested 232 mm, 98 20 55
£9.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Stripping Knife with Guide Shoe in Blister Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 98 55 SB
£59.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
KNIPEX Hexagon Socket for Hexagonal Screws with Internal Square 1/2" 55 mm, 98 47 13
£25.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Hexagon Socket for Hexagonal Screws with Internal Square 1/2" 55 mm, 98 47 18
£22.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Hexagon Socket for Hexagonal Screws with Internal Square 1/2" 55 mm, 98 47 14
£25.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 55 Dismantling Knife 155mm

Cheapest offer

Knipex-98-55-Dismantling-Knife-155mm-Knipex-98-55-P-This-dismantling-knife-from-Knipex-has-improved-ergonomy-through-the-grip-shape-with-pleasantly-designed-slip-protection-while-also-offering-more-safety-via-the-anti-skid-soft-components-Other-benefits-are-the-good-transmission-of-power-when-pulling-the-knife-through-the-thumb-and-finger-hook-at-the-end-of-the-grip-The-blade-has-been-manuctured-to-a-high-standard-courtesy-of-the-surgery-steel-which-is-both-rust-free-and-air-hardened
£39.47
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)