Knipex 98 90 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Knipex 9890 Insulated PUK® Junior Hacksaw Saw 1000V VDE 150mm 98 90

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £3.95

Knipex KPX9890 Junior Hacksaws Insulated 98 90

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery

Knipex Fully Insulated Junior Hacksaw Frame

3 working days
£41.98

KNIPEX 98 90 PUK Junior Hacksaw 240 mm, Red/Silver

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 98 90 PUK Junior Hacksaw 240 mm, Red/Silver

In stock
£44.24
Free Delivery

Knipex 98 90 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6In) Kpx9890

1-3 working days
£47.32
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Knipex 98 90 Hand Saw - Hand saws
£89.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Saw Blades for Puk Saw 98 90, 98 90 01
£11.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KNIPEX Stripping Knife with Guide Shoe in Blister Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 98 55 SB
£59.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Draper 75094 KNIPEX 49 21 A11 90° External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 10 -
£28.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 21912 98 90 Fully Insulated Junior Hacksaw Frame each
£36.43
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 98 90 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Knipex 98 90 Insulated Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6in) The Knipex 98 90 Insulated Junior Hacksaw has an all-metalconstruction frame for added strength...
£31.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.