KNIPEX Cable Shears Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 165 mm, 95 16 165 SB
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.62
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 16 165 SB VDE Cable Shears 165mm
3-5 days
£46.14
Free Delivery
Cable Shears Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.73
Free Delivery
Cable Shears Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated
£46.73
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 16 165 SB VDE Cable Shears 165mm
Unknown
£48.00
KNIPEX Cable Shears Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 165 mm, 95 16 165 SB
£53.50
Free Delivery
Knipex 95 16 VDE Insulated Cable Shears Pliers 165mm
1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 95 16 VDE Insulated Cable Shears Pliers
Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95
Knipex 95 16 165 SB Vde Cable Shears 165Mm
3-5 working days
£55.22
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
KNIPEX Cable Shears in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 95 16 165 T BK
£57.20
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Twin Cutting Edge Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 95 11 200 SB
£39.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery