KNIPEX Cobra...Matic Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 11 250

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.57
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 11 250 Pipe Wrench 46 mm Spanner Size 250 mm Length

Unknown
£29.62

KNIPEX Cobra...Matic Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 11 250

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.07
Delivery from £8.13

KNIPEX Cobra...Matic Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 11 250

In stock
£37.11
Free Delivery

Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 11 250 Cobra® Water Pump Pliers Spring Loaded 250mm

£39.97
Free Delivery

87 11 250 pliers self-adjusting for pipes L. pliers: 250 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.55
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX 87-11-250 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.45
Delivery from £13.20

Pipe Wrench Cobra Adjustable 250mm 87 11 250

£88.61
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX Cobra...Matic Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 11 250

Cheapest offer

All features of the KNIPEX Cobra 87 01 250 Automatic adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpiece The sheltered positioned spring ensures that the pliers close automatically once the push-button is activated (one-hand operation!), Weight: 0.7385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£28.57
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.