KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.75
Delivery from £9.91

Knipex Cobra Push-Button Waterpump Multi Grip Pliers Grips 100-560mm Choose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grips 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra QuickSet Hightech Water Pump Pliers (300 mm) 87 21 300

2-3 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.90
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300

In stock
£42.99
7.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Knipex 87 21 300 Cobra® Quickset Push Button Waterpump Pliers 300mm

£45.15
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.45
Delivery from £12.00

Knipex 87 21 Cobra Quick Set Waterpump Pliers 300mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Knipex Cobra® QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers grey atramentized, with slim multi-component grips 250 mm (self-service card/blister) 87 22 250 SB
£33.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Tools - Cobra Quickset Pump Pliers (8721300SBA), 12-Inch, Red
£58.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.41
Knipex Cobra® QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers grey atramentized, with slim multi-component grips 250 mm (self-service card/blister) 87 22 250 SB
£41.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300

Cheapest offer

Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the work piece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the work piece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£40.75
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk