KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 03 07 200

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 07 200 Vde Combination Pliers Dipped Handles 200Mm

3-5 working days
£40.01
Free Delivery

Knipex 200mm Fully Insulated 'S' Range Combination Pliers

3 working days
£41.98

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 03 07 200

In stock
£42.84
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 07 200 VDE Combination Pliers Dipped Handles 200mm

1-2 days
£43.76
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 03 07 200

In stock
£44.20
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 03 07 200

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 03 07 200 Vde Combination Pliers Dipped Handles 200mm Kpx0307200

1-3 working days
£45.30
Delivery from £6.00

Knipex 03 07 200 VDE Combination Pliers Dipped Handles 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Dipped Insulation, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 03 07 200

Cheapest offer

With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£35.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 32019 160mm Fully Insulated Combination Pliers
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex 0822185 Needle-Nose Combination Pliers 185Mm
£27.36
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 31861 200mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£30.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Combination Pliers 32015 – Fully Insulated VDE, High Leverage – 180 mm
£30.27
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99