KNIPEX Crimping Die for Twin Wire Ferrules, 97 49 18

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 49 18 Crimping Dies for Twin End Sleeves, Black, 6-16 mm

2-3 days
£95.22
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 49 18 Crimping Die Twin End Sleeves (Ferrules) - Two Fle...

Unknown
£142.22

Knipex Crimping Die Twin End Sleeves (Ferrules) - Two Flexi Conductors

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.22
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 49 18 Crimping Die Twin End Sleeves (Ferrules) - Two Flexi Conductors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Knipex Crimping die for insulated and non-insulated wire ferrules 97 39 09
£60.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Twistor T Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire ferrules with rotatable die Head in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component, 97 53 19 SB
£173.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimping die for Solar Cable connectors MC3 (Multi-Contact) 97 49 65
£105.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimping Die Solar Cable Connectors (Tyco), 97 49 68
£101.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Twin Wire Ferrules, 97 49 18

Cheapest offer

UL approved compression together with KNIPEX wire ferrules 99 376 - 378, Weight: 0.10582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£71.00
amazon.co.uk