KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 240 mm, 97 32 240 SB

Knipex Crimping Pliers 240Mm 97 32 240 SB

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 240 mm, 97 32 240 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Knipex Crimping Pliers 240Mm 97 32 240 SB

3-5 working days
£27.67
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 32 240 SB Crimping Pliers 240mm

Unknown
£29.63

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 240 mm, 97 32 240 SB

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 240 mm, 97 32 240 SB

In stock
£32.14
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 240 mm, 97 32 240 SB

In stock
£32.74
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 32 240 Sb Crimping Pliers 240mm Kpx9732240Sb

1-3 working days
£33.01
Delivery from £6.00

Crimping Pliers black lacquered, with multi-component grips 240 mm (self-service card/blister) 97 32 240 SB

2-3 days
£33.84
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 97 32 240 Crimping Pliers 240mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers Self-Service Card Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 240 mm, 97 32 240 SB

Cheapest offer

For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated terminals and heat shrinkable sleeve connectors and non-insulated crimp terminals according to DIN 46234 With threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded M 2.6 / M 3 / M 3.5 / M 4 and M 5 Bolted joint for higher stability and even movement, Weight: 0.58202037168 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£27.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.