KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 23

Cheapest Price
In stock
£163.08
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.53
Free Delivery

Knipex Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 97 52 23 Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Con...

Unknown
£183.77

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 23

In stock
£211.29
Delivery from £28.24

Knipex 97 52 23 Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug Connectors

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers also for two-hand operation (250 mm) 97 52 23

2-3 days
£275.97
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Two-Hand Operation with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 250 mm, 97 52 23

Cheapest offer

For solder-free electrical connections The ingenious lever transmission reduces the handforce up to 30% compared with regular crimping pliers Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure Two-hand operation for easy crimping of large conductor diameters, Weight: 1.2456117803 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£163.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk