KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

Knipex Diagonal Cutter 74 21 200 – High-Leverage, Plastic-Coated, Angled Polished Head, 200 mm

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.55
Delivery from £7.52

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

In stock
£34.42
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

In stock
£44.57
Delivery from £27.54

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.38
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 74-21-200 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.28
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 21 200

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire
£28.55
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Type Diagonal pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 258 g
Length 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Build: Crafted from high-quality materials.
• Effective Grip: High leverage for less effort.
• Comfortable Use: Ergonomic design for ease during tasks.

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 70 06 160 T BK
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.19
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Knipex 74 06 200 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200Mm
£47.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£21.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06