KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 26 160

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.39
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 26 160 VDE Diagonal Cutters 160mm

Unknown
£29.98

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 26 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.25
Delivery from £7.24

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 26 160

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Flush Cutters Side Cutting Pliers 160mm VDE Insulated 70 26 160

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 26 160

In stock
£37.93
Free Delivery

KNIPEX VDE 160mm Chrome Insulated Diagonal Cutter, Ergonomic MultiGrips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.30
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 26 160 160 mm Diagonal Cutter Insulated With Multi-Component Grips, Vde-Tested Chrome-Plated

1-3 working days
£40.50
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 26 160

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 70 26 160

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£29.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 70 06 160 T BK
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.19
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
Knipex 74 06 200 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200Mm
£47.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 55457 Diagonal Side Cutter 140 mm
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99