KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment Point, 70 06 180 T

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment Point, 70 06 180 T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.74
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter 1000V-insulated (180 mm) 70 06 180 T

2-3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment Point, 70 06 180 T

In stock
£48.36
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 70 06 180 T Diagonal Cutter VDE 180 mm

Unknown
£49.18

Similar products

Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm
£41.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140
£22.32
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.43
Knipex 55457 Diagonal Side Cutter 140 mm
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Knipex 70 02 140 SB Diagonal Cutters Multi-Component Grip 140Mm
£25.60
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether Attachment Point, 70 06 180 T

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.58863423954 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£33.74
amazon.co.uk