KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.74
Delivery from £7.06

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.70
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140

In stock
£27.19
181.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Knipex 70 02 140 Diagonal Cutters Multi Component Grips 140mm

Unknown
£27.49

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 70 02 140 Side Cutter

4-5 Werktage
£28.49
Delivery from £8.45

Knipex 70 02 140 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers (Snips) 140mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

Knipex Diagonal Side Cutters 140mm Precision Wire Cutting Comfort Grip 70 02 140

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 70 02 140 diagonal cutters, accurate cutting up to Ø 4.0 mm, with multi-component grips, 140 mm

3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 140 mm, 70 02 140

Cheapest offer

The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting-edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£21.74
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested with Integrated Insulated Tether, 70 06 160 T BK
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Knipex 00 18 01 V06 Diagonal Cutter Counter Display
£232.04
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 09453 250mm High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter
£34.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Knipex 74 06 200 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200Mm
£47.74
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery