Knipex Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160Mm 72 11 160 SB

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.97
Free Delivery

Knipex 72 11 160 SB Diagonal Cutters for Plastics 160mm

Unknown
£48.08

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.71
Free Delivery

72 11 160 SB Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 6 3 45 Angled In Blister Packaging

2-3 days
£50.93
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 SB

In stock
£52.32
Free Delivery

Knipex 160mm Precision Diagonal Cutters For Plastic Components

1-3 working days
£52.72
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 SB

In stock
£57.09
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 SB

In stock
£59.28
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 SB

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knipex Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160Mm 72 11 160 SB

Cheapest offer

Knipex Diagonal Cutters come with an opening spring. For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues. Fitted with plastic coated handles for added comfort. Specification: Overall Length: 160mm.PTDKPX7211160SB
£46.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Knipex 70 01 160 SB Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 160Mm
£22.27
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 32022 160mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters
£37.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99