KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 74 01 140 SB

Knipex Diagonal Cutting Pliers 74 01 High Leverage 140 mm Black Plastic Coated Blister

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 74 01 140 SB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 140mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 74 01 140 SB

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 140 mm, 74 01 140 SB

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges additionally induction-hardened (cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all sorts of wire including piano wire, Weight: 0.28880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£25.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KNIPEX Tools - Electronics Diagonal Cutters, ESD (7742115ESD)
£54.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.29
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 115 mm, 77 41 115
£32.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Diagonal Cutters For Plastics 160Mm 72 11 160 SB
£46.97
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX X-Cut Compact Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point For, 73 05 160 T BK
£42.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 01 250 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 250mm
£31.57
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)