Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 32mm (Pack Of 5000) 13159

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.37
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery

Draper Galvanised 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.62
Free Delivery

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.89
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13159 Brad Nails, 18G/32mm, Pack of 5000-13159 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.33
Free Delivery
Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 32mm (Pack Of 5000) 13159

Cheapest offer

These heavy-duty smooth and straight brad nails are manufactured from galvanised steel. T head to give concealed fixing. Compatible with air and power nail staplers including Draper Stock No. 83659, 00646, 14607 and 14609. Pack of 5,000.
£10.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 32mm (Pack Of 5000) 13159
£10.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 40mm (Pack Of 5000) 13161
£11.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 25mm (Pack Of 5000) 13152
£9.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 15mm (Pack Of 5000) 13150
£7.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Knipex Draper Brad Nails, 18 Gauge, 35mm (Pack Of 5000) 13160
£12.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00