KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter Pliers 130mm Pointed Head 77 42 130 ESD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 7742130ESD Side Cutter ESD Safe 130mm

Unknown
£57.00

77 42 130 ESD side, to ESD 130 mm without phase KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.81
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Handles 125 mm, 75 12 125
£47.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips® 125mm
£20.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Knipex Electronics Diagonal Cutter ESD with multi-component grips 115 mm 77 42 115 ESD
£43.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
Knipex 75 02 125 SB Electronics Diagonal Cutter Pvc Grip 125Mm
£43.96
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter Pliers 130mm Pointed Head 77 42 130 ESD

Cheapest offer

Product Guarantee: 2 Years / Type: Diagonal Cutting Pliers/Nippers / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years
£50.99
ebay.co.uk