KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 130 mm, 77 02 130

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Knipex 77 02 130 Electronics Diagonal Side Cutter 27724

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 130 mm, 77 02 130

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.39
Delivery from £6.61

KNIPEX 77 02 130 SB Draper Bevelled Electronics Diagonal Cutters 130mm

£44.15
Free Delivery

Knipex 77 02 130 SB Draper Bevelled Electronics Diagonal Cutters 130 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery

Knipex 77 02 130 Electronics Diagonal Cutters Round Head Bevel 130mm

Unknown
£51.11

KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter (130 mm) 77 02 130

2-3 days
£53.63
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 130 mm, 77 02 130

In stock
£58.05
Free Delivery

77 02 130 side, for precision 130 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.39
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Handles 125 mm, 75 12 125
£47.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08
Knipex 78 03 125 Electronic Super Knips® 125mm
£20.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Knipex Electronics Diagonal Cutter ESD with multi-component grips 115 mm 77 42 115 ESD
£43.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.72
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 130 mm, 77 02 130

Cheapest offer

Load-optimised for a more direct feel when working Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutters additionally laser hardened, cutter hardness at least 62 HRC, Weight: 0.27337320488 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£39.99
amazon.co.uk