Knipex Heavy Duty Combination Pliers

Knipex Heavy Duty Combination Pliers 180mm

Knipex Heavy Duty Combination Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Knipex 180mm Combination Plier - Heavy Duty Handle 69574

1-3 working days
£27.98
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Knipex 03 02 180 SBE Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle, 180mm 69574

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper 69574 KNIPEX 03 02 180 SBE Combination Pliers, 180mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex 03 02 180 SBE Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle, 180mm [69574

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
Free Delivery
Knipex Heavy Duty Combination Pliers

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, manufactured from special tool steel, oil hardened and tempered. Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened to 60HRC for cutting hard and soft wires. Heavy duty moulded handles and slip guards for extra comfort and safety. Manufactured to DIN ISO 5746 Specifications Features and Benefits • Professional Quality • Special tool steel, oil hardened and tempered • Smoothly ground heads with cutting edges separately induction hardened • Heavy duty moulded handles and slip guards for extra comfort and safety Contents 1 x Knipex 03 02 180 SBE Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle, 180mm
£19.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 69575 03 02 200 Sbe Combination Pliers - Heavy Duty Handle 200Mm each
£28.30
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Draper Knipex 55580 Long Nose Pliers – Heavy Duty Handles – 200 mm
£32.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex 26 12 200 SBE 200mm Long Nose Pliers with Heavy Duty Handles
£45.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 55499 Knipex Heavy Duty Diagonal Side Cutter 160 mm
£30.68
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery