KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

Knipex High-Leverage Combination Pliers 02 01 180 - 180 mm, Plastic Coating - 19587

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£20.06
Delivery from £6.79

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

In stock
£20.93
Delivery from £8.00

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 01 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm 19587

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 02 01 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

02 01 180 for gripping and, universal 180 mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.93
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 02 01 180

Cheapest offer

Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Manufacturer: Knipex
£20.06
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk