KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 21 250

Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Cutter black atramentized, plastic coated 250 mm 74 21 250

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 21 250

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.22
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 21 250

In stock
£43.50
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 21 250

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 21 250 High Leverage Angled Diagonal Side Cutter 250mm 09453

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

74 21 250 side, for KNIPEX with enlarged ratio

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.68
Delivery from £6.99

KNIPEX 74-21-250 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.05
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 21 250

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£37.22
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 31861 200mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£30.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Combination Pliers 32015 – Fully Insulated VDE, High Leverage – 180 mm
£30.27
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery