KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 05 160
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.75
Free Delivery
Knipex 74 05 160 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 160mm
Unknown
£32.34
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 05 160
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.61
Delivery from £7.06
Side Cutter 160mm
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Delivery from £11.76
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 05 160
In stock
£48.39
Free Delivery
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 74 05 160
In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 74-05-160 Pliers
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.32
Delivery from £13.20
Similar products
Knipex 31861 200mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Combination Pliers 32015 – Fully Insulated VDE, High Leverage – 180 mm
£30.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 73 08 160 UKSBE X Cut VDE Fully Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters
£39.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery