KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB

Used Offers from

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.85
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB

£39.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 74 06 180 SB Insulated VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 06 180 SB Vde High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180Mm

3-5 working days
£44.23
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 180mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 74 06 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 7406180Sb High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Vde 1000V

3-5 working days
£46.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.62 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£39.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk