KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 06 200 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 7406200 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 200 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 7406200 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 200 mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 06 200 SB

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200mm

Unknown
£48.88

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 06 200 SB

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200mm KPX7406200

£50.16
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 06 200 SB

In stock
£53.53
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 06 200 SB

In stock
£54.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 74 06 200 SB

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.68 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£47.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 31861 200mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£30.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Combination Pliers 32015 – Fully Insulated VDE, High Leverage – 180 mm
£30.27
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 73 08 160 UKSBE X Cut VDE Fully Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters
£39.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery