KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 01 200 SB

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.82
Delivery from £7.68

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 01 200 SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters Pvc Grip 200Mm

3-5 working days
£31.67
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 74 01 High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Knipex 74 01 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 200mm ...

Unknown
£32.44

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 01 200 SB

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 01 200 SB High Leverage Diagonal Cutters PVC Grip 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£35.17
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 01 200 SB

In stock
£36.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 74 01 200 SB

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire
£25.82
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Red
Handle material Plastic
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Type Diagonal pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 263 g
Length 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium alloy: Long-lasting and wear-resistant.
• Hardened cutting edges: Efficient and precise cuts.
• Comfortable multi-component grips: Reduces fatigue during use.

Similar products

Knipex 31861 200mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£30.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Combination Pliers 32015 – Fully Insulated VDE, High Leverage – 180 mm
£30.27
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery