KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

Used Offers from

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.64
Delivery from £9.19

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

In stock
£44.73
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

Unknown
£44.73
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 250 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 250mm

Unknown
£45.88

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 250 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Knipex 74 02 250 High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 9 84 with soft handle

3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

In stock
£60.85
Delivery from £27.92
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Comfort Handles 250 mm, 74 02 250

Cheapest offer

For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.96342008494 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
£37.64
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk