KNIPEX High Leverage End Cutting Nipper with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 67 01 160

Knipex High Leverage End Cutting Nipper black atramentized, plastic coated 160 mm 67 01 160

KNIPEX High Leverage End Cutting Nipper with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 67 01 160

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.15
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage End Cutting Nipper with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 67 01 160

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.80
Delivery from £7.15

KNIPEX High Leverage End Cutting Nipper with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 67 01 160

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX High Leverage End Cutting Nipper with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 67 01 160

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 67-01-160 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.98
Delivery from £13.20
KNIPEX High Leverage End Cutting Nipper with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 67 01 160

Cheapest offer

With cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire High cutting capacity with little effort due to optimum coordination of cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£25.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 31861 200mm Fully Insulated High Leverage Combination Pliers
£30.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Knipex Combination Pliers 32015 – Fully Insulated VDE, High Leverage – 180 mm
£30.27
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter in Blister Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips with Integrated Insulated Tether, 74 06 200 T BK
£44.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery