KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.88
Delivery from £6.52

Knipex VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Knipex VDE Long Nose Insulated Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, 30 36 160

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 30 36 160 VDE Long Nose Pliers Round Jaws 160mm

Unknown
£34.36

KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.25
Free Delivery

30 36 160 pliers flat, extended 160mm KNIPEX

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.88
Delivery from £6.99

Product Information

Features

Handle colour Red, Yellow
Material Steel
Jaw length 4.1 cm
Jaw width 2.5 mm
Type Needle-nose pliers

Weight & dimensions

Weight 141 g
Length 160 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Material: Crafted from high-grade steel.
• Comfortable Grip: Ergonomic design minimizes hand strain.
• Sharp Edges: Enhanced traction on various surfaces.

Similar products

KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£40.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£45.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Transverse Profiles Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 280 mm, 28 71 280 SB
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Long Nose Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 30 36 160

Cheapest offer

Suitable for gripping in easily accessible places, Weight: 0.31085178942 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£28.88
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk