KNIPEX Mini Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 86 03 125 SB

Used Offers from

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 86 03 125 SB

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.78
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 86 03 125 SB

Unknown
£49.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 03 125 SB Mini Pliers Wrench PVC Grips 125mm - 23mm Capacity

Unknown
£52.20

Knipex 86 03 125 Sb Mini Pliers Wrench Pvc Grips 125mm - 23mm Capacity Kpx8603125

1-3 working days
£54.38
Delivery from £6.00

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 86 03 125 SB

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Knipex 86 03 125 SB Mini Plier Wrench PVC Grips 125mm - 23mm Capacity

2-3 days
£55.54
Free Delivery

Knipex Mini Pliers Wrench PVC Grips 125mm - 23mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

KNIPEX Mini Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 86 03 125 SB

In stock
£58.00
Delivery from £6.58

Knipex 86 03 Plier Wrench Adjustable Spanner :- Choice of sizes 125mm to 560mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KNIPEX 03 03 110 Mini Combination Pliers
£26.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Connectors in the Mini-Fit Series from Molex LLC, 97 49 26
£343.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (125 mm) 87 01 125 SB (self-service card/blister), multi-colour
£24.53
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
Knipex 12 80 100 SB Mini Stripping Tool
£54.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex Mini Combination Pliers chrome-plated, with multi-component grips 110 mm 08 05 110
£40.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.30
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Plastic Coating 125 mm, 86 03 125 SB

Cheapest offer

Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 0.2314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
£49.78
amazon.co.uk